Saturday, February 26, 2011 / 5:22 AM

LASTEST NEWS!

FLASHBANG4 @ FORFLEASAKE SINGAPORE FLYER!
DO VISIT US :D
1PM TO 8PM!!
ALL MUST GOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NUS @FLEA ! WAS A SUCESS! THANK U!!
FLASHBANG4 COMING UP!! DO VISIT:D
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New Design and Invention under Customise Yours Tag are out.
Pls come and Visit those wonderful stud / KeyChain
We also provide Customise Services for the keychain
Like wad we do for our stud!!!!!
NOW HAVING GREAT OFFER FOR NEW ITEM LAUNCH!!!!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New Plushies Have been Updated in the plushies Tag.
Do come visit and see which u LIKE!!!!and den buy it!!
wahaha!!!!!
More item coming ur way Pls Stay Tune!!!!

2nd March 2011

Its How WakaWaka is Done
(House of Hand Craft)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOOOO! FLEA MARKET WAS A SUCESS!:)
This event is taken place at singapore flyer FlashBang 3.



Thank you everyone for supporting us!
See u guys again another flea event!
LOVE YOU ALL
!!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YAY I-WAKAWAKA IS GOING FLEA MARKET AT SG FLYER O SAT 2-8PM:)
BUT BOOOOO!, price will be slightly higher due to rental.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HOUSE OF HANDCRAFT!

What is new This coming month>>>Expand market?New Product??
WakaWaka maybe going to Flea Market This coming 26FEB FlashBang 3 at singapore flayer if We are going. Do come give us ur full support!!!heheeee!!!
&
New Product new update coming up...Brand new plushies and other new product like
Handmade jewelry!!!!!!!Do visit our Plushies Tag!!!More handmade earring coming Up stay tune!!!
ITS HOW WAKAWAKA IS DONE <3!!!!!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HAPPY NEW YEAR EVE!
ALL PLUSHIES SLASH PRICES!
Mini plushies10@ $25 only, means 1 for $2.50 only!
Large plushies 1 for $20 only! GRAB IT NAO!!
as many of u were asking, the creative scarf is a very soft and smooth material,
its translucent and comes with a rose broch.
Thank u for visiting wakawaka!

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Happy 2011 Chinese new year wakass!!
-Updates of Doraemon, Rilakkuma, Hello kitty earstuds coming up!!!
-Updates of new plushies at secret discount price, Msg me for nego!
-Updates of Creative scarf coming up on 14th feb:) HOT** Photo below!
Nice right! More details willl be added soon,
STAY TUNE!
Contact me for details!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Happy 2011 to everyone!!!!
2011 is here and everything is definitely gonna be better uhs!
Sooooooo..... waka decided to Change its Blog skin!!!HAHAHA

END OF YEAR CLEARANCE
Alittle too late for this but yea... LOL
HERE IT GOES
-Purchase our LARGE plushies at only $30.00 ea!!
At least 15% OFF.
Grab this chance before the promotion ends!
THE MORE YOU GUY THE CHEAPER IT GETS!

Stay Tune with WakaWaka
WakaWaka wish every1 a happy 2011 again!

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Removal Of x'mas Promotion!
Thank u for supporting us so much during the promotion<3
Due to hot demand, More cute eatstuds will be up soon! STAYTUNE!!!

=2011 CLEARANCE COMING UP=

♥I-WakaWaka shop♥
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NEW UPDATES
25/12/10
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!!
Free Wrapping for every choice of purchase!:D
CHRISTMAS SPREEEE!
-Discount of 10% for every $30.00 purchased!
-Discount of 15% for every $50.00 purchased!
What are u waitng for!?!?!?
This design is for all the vocaloid fans out there!!!!!!!!!!
Vocaloid Hatsune Miku Stud- $7-12 with TEXT**
HEHEHE, here comes our angry birdie.
Angry birdie stud- $5.50

WAKA WISH U A MERRY CHRISTMAS TO ALL THE FRIENDS OUT THERE! CHEEEEERS



ENQURIES?